Grono pedagogiczne
Zespołu Szkół Nr 2
(wraz z przydziałem sal)
|
Bonarek Izolda |
204 B |
Cichoń Aleksandra |
10 B |
Filip Aniela |
206 A |
Gatnarczyk Dorota |
209 A |
Kanak Elżbieta |
209 B |
Karasek Ewa |
209 B |
Łozińska Danuta |
204 B |
Rosińska Danuta |
206 A |
Syposz Grażyna |
209 A |
|
Dziendziel Wiesława |
213 A |
Panfil Katarzyna |
107 A |
|
Będkowska Barbara |
9 B |
Cholewa Aneta |
104 A |
Głowacka Kinga |
107 B |
Kania Martyna |
105 A |
Okręglicka-Pietranik Izabela |
9 B |
Oślizło Ryszard |
106 B |
Pietranik Maria |
104 A |
Sitek-Sędek Dorota |
14 A |
Śnieg Katarzyna |
107 B |
Wodecka Anna |
106 B |
|
Domagała Tomasz |
108 B |
Jargiło Katarzyna |
108 B |
Kulas Jadwiga |
109 B |
Nikiel Kinga |
109 B |
|
Galisz Alicja |
103 A |
Stępień Aleksandra |
110 B |
|
Długosz Monika |
207 B |
Gibes Katarzyna |
112 B |
Gorgol Tadeusz |
110 A |
Ślusarz Paweł |
207 B |
Zdziebło Joanna |
108 A |
|
Będkowska Barbara |
9 B |
Kowol Jadwiga |
7 B |
Wyciszczok Jolanta |
212 B |
|
Goik Monika |
13 B |
Micherda Eleonora |
305 A |
Pipiro Grzegorz |
305 A |
|
Kabut Beata |
303 A |
Król Alicja |
210 B |
|
Jankowska Justyna |
211 A |
Kłosowska Anna |
306 A |
Kosmowska Ewa |
208 B |
Majda Joanna |
208 B |
Szczepek Kinga |
306 A |
Wala Bernadeta |
211 A |
|
Długosz Marcin |
pracownia komputerowa |
Agata Fecek |
pracownia komputerowa |
Przedmioty gastronomiczne
|
Antończyk Emilia |
7 A |
Cichy Elżbieta |
017 B |
Goraus Ewa |
7 A |
Holona Małgorzata |
4 A |
Kanak Joanna |
7 A |
Labza Anna |
4 A |
Knopek Beata |
|
Wewióra Iwona |
|
Nowak Elżbieta |
|
|
Ciuksa-Macoń Żaneta |
203 A |
|
Frąckowiak Krystyna |
309 A |
Hrynczyszyn Halina |
3 A |
Janus Maciej |
|
Janusz Elżbieta |
205 A |
Kuczkowska-Deberny Mariola |
11 B |
Lach Małgorzata |
311 A |
Madera Marta |
309 A |
Niemczyk Renata |
205 A |
Turoń Henryk |
3 A |
|
Stoliński Robert |
020 B |
ks. Rabstein Marceli |
206 B |
ks. Krzyk Grzegorz |
206 B |
ks. Socha Marcin |
04 B |
|
Bury Mirosław |
|
Cieśla Iwona |
|
Gruszczyk Dariusz |
|
Pancherz Anna |
|
Wita Bronisław |
|
Zamaryka Joanna |
|
Lach Robert |
|
|
Grygierek Joanna |
biblioteka |
Nieznana Ludmiła |
biblioteka |
Wiercioch Żaneta |
biblioteka |
Kierownik szkolenia praktycznego
|
Cichy Elżbieta |
3 B, 017 B |
|